Dalyviai (2017)

UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu rezultatai@lbma.lt

Nr. Vardas Pavardė Lytis

Gimimo
metai
Šalis Miestas

Klubas

Nuotolis

1. Paulina Ramoškė MOT 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
2. Tomas Kazlauskas VYR 1977 LTU Kaunas   10 km
3. Marijus Pakštas VYR 1966 LTU Kaunas   10 km
4. Marijus Pakštas VYR 1966 LTU Kaunas   2,5 km
5. Loreta Vasiljevienė MOT 1977 LTU Vilnius Jonas Maratonas 10 km
6. Ramūnas Vilčinskas VYR 1985 LTU Kačerginė Kauno BMK 10 km
7. Agnė Budrevičiūtė MOT 1996 LTU Kaunas KTU "Ąžuolas" 5 km
8. Reda Šatūnienė MOT 1978 LTU Kns   10 km
9. Aurelija Kisieliūtė MOT 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 5 km
10. Mantas Bartkus VYR 1990 LTU Kaunas Kauno Triatlono Klubas 5 km
11. Jonas Juška VYR 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
12. Raimondas Šliumba VYR 1968 LTU Kaunas   10 km
13. Renata Siliuk MOT 1980 LTU Šalčininkai OK Fortūna 10 km
14. Igoris Cernikov VYR 1965 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! 10 km
15. Ieva Skersienė MOT 1983 LTU Kaunas   5 km
16. Sigita Maciulevičienė MOT 1990 LTU Kaunas VIP 5 km
17. Antanina Kalinauskienė MOT 1970 LTU Kaunas   5 km
18. Rugilė Galdikaitė MOT 2003 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 2,5 km
19. Aurimas Šerpetauskas VYR 2003 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 2,5 km
20. Matas Mertinkaitis VYR 2004 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 2,5 km
21. Eva Vičiūtė MOT 2003 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 2,5 km
22. Otilija Mureikaitė MOT 2003 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 2,5 km
23. Ingrida Sinkevičiūtė MOT 2000 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 2,5 km
24. Aida Ivoškaitė MOT 2007 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 2,5 km
25. Karolis Ivanauskas VYR 1988 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 5 km
26. Julija Leonavičiūtė MOT 2005 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 2,5 km
27. Agnė Biriukaitė MOT 2004 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorių ŠSPC – "Kaišiadorys BĖGA" 2,5 km
28. Karolina Dominaitytė MOT 2005 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorių ŠSPC – "Kaišiadorys BĖGA" 2,5 km
29. Dagnė Kinderevičiūtė MOT 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys "Kaišiadorys BĖGA" 2,5 km
30. Kamilė Dambrauskaitė MOT 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys "Kaišiadorys BĖGA" 2,5 km
31. Mantvydas Lazauskas VYR 1999 LTU Kaišiadorys "Kaišiadorys BĖGA" 10 km
32. Tomas Ašmonas VYR 1982 LTU Kaunas Tame 5 km
33. Viktorija Dalangauskaitė MOT 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 2,5 km
34. Virginija Višinskienė MOT 1981 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
35. Robertas Gilvickis VYR 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
36. Vladas Lelešius VYR 1987 LTU Vilnius OK Rudamina 10 km
37. Rokas Jonkus VYR 2006 LTU Kaišiadorių Raj.papa Kaišiadorys bėga 2,5 km
38. Giedrė Čičelienė MOT 1978 LTU Kaunas Miško lapės 10 km
39. Darius Kalėda VYR 1977 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
40. Ingrida Kalėdienė MOT 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
41. Mantas Kalėda VYR 2006 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 2,5 km
42. Dalia Kantienė MOT 1979 LTU Kaunas   5 km
43. Joris Kantas VYR 2009 LTU Kaunas   5 km
44. Marius Kazakevičius VYR 2008 LTU Kaunas   2,5 km
45. Linas Šarkauskas VYR 1996 LTU Kaunas   5 km
46. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė MOT 2010 LTU Kaunas   2,5 km
47. Stanislovas Buchoveckas VYR 1951 LTU Vilnius   2,5 km
48. Asta Kazakevičienė MOT 1981 LTU Kaunas   2,5 km
49. Stanislovas Buchoveckas VYR 1951 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai 10 km
50. Tomas Želionis VYR 1976 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
51. Albinas Markevičius VYR 1959 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
52. Gintautas Petkevičius VYR 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
53. Gintautas Petkevičius VYR 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
54. Egidijus Laskovas VYR 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
55. Mantas Gradeckas VYR 1995 LTU Alytus Dzūkija 10 km
56. Vitalijus Rimša VYR 1953 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
57. GenovaitĖ NamaviČiŪtĖ MOT 1967 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
58. Jonas Beleška VYR 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
59. Marius Pšitulskis VYR 2001 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
60. Arminas Pšitulskis VYR 2007 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
61. Marius Pšitulskis VYR 2001 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
62. Tadas Lukoševičius VYR 2010 LTU Kaunas   2,5 km
63. Mindaugas Stiklickas VYR 1979 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
64. Mantas Stiklickas VYR 2010 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
65. Vaidas Garbaciunas VYR 1985 LTU Kaisiadorys   10 km
66. Tadas Rapalis VYR 1981 LTU Kaunas   5 km
67. Elvita Rapalienė MOT 1988 LTU Kaunas   5 km
68. Juozas Vaikšnoras VYR 1976 LTU   Kauno BMK 10 km
69. Robertas Guzelis VYR 1978 LTU Kaunas   2,5 km
70. Tomas Guzelis VYR 1972 LTU Vilnius   2,5 km
71. Giedre Gedeikiene MOT 1976 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
72. Simas Gedeikis VYR 2007 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 2,5 km
73. Jolanta OrintaitĖ MOT 1981 LTU Kaunas   5 km
74. Eglė Balčiūnaitė MOT 1968 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas "Jonas Maratonas" 10 km
75. Andrius Slavickas VYR 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
76. Tomas Bizimavičius VYR 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
77. Aurelija Kazlauskienė MOT 1983 LTU Kauno R.   5 km
78. Viltė Kazlauskaitė MOT 2005 LTU Kauno R.   2,5 km
79. Greta Kazlauskaitė MOT 2010 LTU Kauno R.   2,5 km
80. Mantas Kazlauskas VYR 1980 LTU Kauno R.   5 km
81. Deividas Pšitulskis VYR 2003 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
82. Agnė Ašmonienė MOT 1988 LTU Kaunas   10 km
83. Audrius Sabaliauskas VYR 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 5 km
84. Šarūnas Petras Brazinskas VYR 1969 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
85. Šarūnas Petras Brazinskas VYR 1969 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 2,5 km
86. Jonas Stankevičius VYR 1990 LTU Kėdainiai RUN FOR SON 10 km
87. Gintaras Gabrilavicius VYR 1984 LTU Kaunas Uzkieteja begikai 5 km
88. Jūratė Pšitulskienė MOT 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
89. Vytautas Šeštakauskas VYR 1982 LTU Kaunas Bėgikams užkietėję 5 km
90. Anastasija Karakukeva MOT 1991 LTU Kaunas   5 km
91. Tomas Bernatonis VYR 1994 LTU   Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
92. Aleksandras Karpinskis VYR 1969 LTU Kaunas Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
93. Raimondas Šimkevičius VYR 1959 LTU Alytus- Kauno R. Dzūkija 10 km
94. Dalius Virbickas VYR 1987 LTU Kaunas   10 km
95. Julius Miliukas VYR 1986 LTU Jonava Maratonas 10 km
96. Gintaras Liaudenskas VYR 1966 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
97. Gediminas Kinderis VYR 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
98. Gediminas Kinderis VYR 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 2,5 km
99. Aurimas Valauskas VYR 1997 LTU     5 km
100. Sada Bukšnienė MOT 1967 LTU Kaunas KBMK 10 km
101. Svetlana Čerlina MOT 1972 LTU Vilnius   10 km
102. Aurimas Laurikaitis VYR 1979 LTU Kaunas   5 km
103. Aušra Levickienė MOT 1987 LTU Kaunas   10 km
104. Tomas Jotkus VYR 2003 LTU Kauno Raj.   2,5 km
105. Tomas Jotkus VYR 2003 LTU Kauno Raj.   5 km
106. Algirdas Mertingas VYR 2000 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
107. Justinas Viskupaitis VYR 1997 LTU Kaunas KTU 5 km
108. Gerda Bartkutė MOT 2003 LTU Kaunas   2,5 km
109. Manuel Vilda VYR 1996 ESP Burgos   10 km
110. Mantas Glamba VYR 1983 LTU Kaunas   5 km
111. Arūnas Vaišvila VYR 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
112. Nerijus Mikučionis VYR 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 5 km
113. Vytautas Gražys VYR 1967 LTU Paberžė RCN 10 km
114. Tomas Jateiko VYR 1995 LTU Nemenčinė RCN 10 km
115. Robertas Bartusevič VYR 1999 LTU Paberžė RCN 5 km
116. Ernestas Lelis VYR 2000 LTU Paberžė RCN 2,5 km
117. Roneta Sabiūnaitė MOT 2006 LTU Paberžė RCN 2,5 km
118. Remigijus Dapkus VYR 1979 LTU Jonava   2,5 km
119. Adrijus Dapkus VYR 2007 LTU Jonava   2,5 km
120. Dominykas Dapkus VYR 2006 LTU Jonava   2,5 km
121. Remigijus Dapkus VYR 1979 LTU Jonava   10 km
122. Dalius Kasperiūnas VYR 1970 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
123. Modesta Motijauskienė MOT 1987 LTU Kaunas   5 km
124. Mindaugas Levickas VYR 1988 LTU     10 km
125. Antanas Barancovas VYR 1951 LTU Lekėčiai Lekėčiai 10 km
126. Gabija Galvydytė MOT 2000 LTU Panevėžys-Jonava „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
127. Eimantė Ramoškaitė MOT 2001 LTU Panevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
128. Miglė Mincytė MOT 2003 LTU Panevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
129. Vytautė Kripulevičiūtė MOT 2004 LTU Panevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
130. Samanta Banionytė MOT 2001 LTU Panevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
131. Vaidas Janonis VYR 20001   Panevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
132. Gintaras Drebulys VYR 1980 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
133. Juozas Bajoras VYR 1951 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 2,5 km
134. Juozas Bajoras VYR 1951 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
135. Artūras Gribauskas VYR 1980 LTU Kaunas   10 km
136. Zenonas Balčiauskas VYR 1954 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 2,5 km
137. Zenonas Balčiauskas VYR 1954 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
138. Drąsius Valunta VYR 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
139. Zigmantas Rimkus VYR 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
140. Alfonsas Sutkus VYR 1944 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 2,5 km
141. Saulius Višinskas VYR 1975 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 5 km
142. Kazimieras Stankevičius VYR 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 2,5 km
143. Antanas Žukauskas VYR 1980 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
144. Kęstutis Abromaitis VYR 1956 LTU Pakruojis Vėjas 2,5 km
145. Romualdas Limantas VYR 1944 LTU Kaunas   10 km
146. Romualdas Limantas VYR 1944 LTU Kaunas   2,5 km
147. Giedrius Žiogas VYR 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
148. Simona Stančikaitė MOT 1999 LTU Kaunas LSU 2,5 km
149. Kestutis Kaupas VYR 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno Triatlono Klubas 5 km
150. Eglė Raslavičienė MOT 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno Triatlono Klubas 5 km
151. Vytautas Petkus VYR 1971 LTU Kaunas   10 km
152. Eimantas Adukonis VYR 2001 LTU Vievis ESSC 2,5 km
153. Tadas Laužikas VYR 1990 LTU Kaunas   10 km
154. Edvinas Radzevičius VYR 1978 LTU Kaunas Žalgirio garbės klubas 10 km
155. Jokūbas Kontrimas VYR 2004 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 5 km
156. Paulius Jucys VYR 2010 LTU Kaunas   2,5 km
157. Emilis Andrulevičius VYR 2004 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 5 km
158. Ugnius Ginelevičius VYR 2000 LTU Kėdainiai   5 km
159. Beatričė Vaišnoraitė MOT 2006 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 2,5 km
160. Samanta Sabaliauskaitė MOT 2004 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 2,5 km
161. Adriana Andrejeva MOT 2004 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 2,5 km
162. Paulius Bagdonavičius VYR 2007 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 2,5 km
163. Kristupas Bilinskas VYR 2002 LTU Kaunas   5 km
164. Jonas Kaušinis VYR 1976 LTU Vilnius   10 km
165. Joris Kurlavičius VYR 2011 LTU Kaunas S-Sportas 2,5 km
166. Rusnė Kurlavičiūtė MOT 2013 LTU Kaunas S-Sportas 2,5 km
167. Mindaugas Stiklickas VYR 1979 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
168. Regvita Gackaitė MOT 2006 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 2,5 km
169. Nedas Pliskauskas VYR 2009 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 2,5 km
170. Gintaras Montvilas VYR 2007 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 2,5 km
171. Rusnė Kulevičiūtė MOT 2006 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 2,5 km
172. Gustė Taparauskaitė MOT 2006 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 2,5 km
173. Kamilė Kijanskaitė MOT 2006 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 2,5 km
174. Andrė Pranukevičiūtė MOT 2004 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 2,5 km
175. Gabrielė Tomkevičiūtė MOT 2004 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 2,5 km
176. Irmantas Venckus VYR 2005 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 2,5 km
177. Rytis Ašmena VYR 2001 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 2,5 km
178. Rokas Ašmena VYR 2001 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 2,5 km
179. Povilas Misevičius VYR 2002 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 10 km
180. Darija Malinauskaitė MOT 2010 LTU Elektrėnai Elektrėnų s.c. 2,5 km
181. Paulius Kurlavičius VYR 1984 LTU Kaunas S-Sportas 10 km
182. Edita Pociūtė Kurlavičienė MOT 1986 LTU Kaunas S-Sportas 10 km
183. Erika Jasaitytė MOT 2006 LTU Kaunas   5 km
184. Vidas Jasaitis VYR 1978 LTU Kaunas   5 km
185. Jolanta Daškevičienė MOT 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
186. Deimantė Boreišaitė MOT 1981 LTU Kaunas 10 km
187. Mindaugas Urbas VYR 1986 LTU Kaunas TAME 5 km
188. Vakarė Pšitulskytė MOT 2013 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
189. Jolanta Murauskienė MOT 1984 LTU Kaunas Kaišiadorys BĖGA 5 km
190. Giedrius Vanagas VYR 1976 LTU     10 km
191. Grigas Petraitis VYR 1988 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 10 km
192. Eitautė Petraitienė MOT 1985 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 2,5 km
193. Tomas Slausgalvis VYR 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno triatlono klubas 5 km
194. Gustas Lamokovskij VYR 2003 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 2,5 km
195. Gabrielius Vasiliauskas VYR 2004 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 2,5 km
196. Beatričė Vasiliauskaitė MOT 2008 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 2,5 km
197. Diana Zdancevičiūtė MOT 2006 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 2,5 km
198. Gytis Voroninas VYR 2007 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 2,5 km
199. Almilė Povilavičiūtė MOT 2011 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 2,5 km
200. Orinta Stanevičiūtė MOT 2009 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 2,5 km
201. Tėja Pakinkytė MOT 2004 LTU Kaunas Hiperionas 5 km
202. Antanas Girčys VYR 1989 LTU Jonava Kauno BMK 5 km
203. Jonas Jocius VYR 1956 LTU Raseiniai Lietuvos Kaimas 10 km
204. Agnė Butkutė MOT 2003 LTU Kaunas Hiperionas 5 km
205. Gintarė Slausgalvienė MOT 1984 LTU Kaunas Dance4fun 5 km
206. Titas Puronas VYR 2002 LTU Kaunas   5 km
207. Vytenis Gališanka VYR 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
208. Živilė Mikalauskaitė MOT 1995 LTU     5 km
209. Virginijus Vasiliauskas VYR 1979 LTU Jonava LSU 5 km
210. Modestas Rusevičius VYR 1997 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 2,5 km
211. Nerijus Staliorevičius VYR 1981 LTU Kaunas   10 km
212. Akvilė Vinickytė MOT 2001 LTU Vilnius   2,5 km
213. Remigijus Vinickis VYR 1972 LTU Vilnius   5 km
214. Nerijus Šlekaitis VYR 1986 LTU Kaunas   5 km
215. Giedrius Baltuškonis VYR 1987 LTU Kaišiadorys   5 km
216. Aurelija Butkevičiūtė MOT 1992 LTU Kaišiadorys   2,5 km
217. Kristina Globienė MOT 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
218. Žydrūnas Alekna VYR 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
219. Mantas Gakštys VYR 1999 LTU Radviliškis   5 km
220. Giedrė Šamanskienė MOT 1972 LTU Kaunas   10 km
221. Rasa Vybornienė MOT 1977 LTU Kaunas   10 km
222. Dainius Žiūra VYR 1986 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 5 km
223. Antanas Lukaševičius VYR 1979 LTU Netoniai, Kauno Raj Kauno BMK 10 km
224. Simas Leišys VYR 2005 LTU Kaunas   2,5 km
225. Agnė Leišienė MOT 1979 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
226. Edita Pociutė-Kurlaviciene MOT 1986 LTU Kaunas S-Sportas 10 km
227. Laura Pečkaitienė MOT 1983 LTU Kaunas   2,5 km