Dalyviai (2018-KR)

UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@kaunobmk.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo
metai
ŠalisMiestas
Klubas
Nuotolis
1.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisVėjas2,5 km
2.EimantasAdukonisVYR2001LTUVievisESSC2,5 km
3.ŽydrūnasAleknaVYR1978LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
4.AdrianaAndrejevaMOT2004LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
5.EmilisAndrulevičiusVYR2004LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
6.Rytis AšmenaVYR2001LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
7.RokasAšmenaVYR2001LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
8.TomasAšmonasVYR1982LTUKaunasTame 5 km
9.AgnėAšmonienėMOT1988LTUKaunas  10 km
10.PauliusBagdonavičiusVYR2007LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
11.JuozasBajorasVYR1951LTUKaunasKauno BMK2,5 km
12.JuozasBajorasVYR1951LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
13.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra2,5 km
14.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
15.EglėBalčiūnaitėMOT1968LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas "Jonas Maratonas" 10 km
16.Giedrius Baltuškonis VYR1987LTUKaišiadorys   5 km
17.Samanta Banionytė MOT2001LTUPanevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
18.AntanasBarancovasVYR1951LTULekėčiaiLekėčiai 10 km
19.MantasBartkusVYR1990LTUKaunasKauno Triatlono Klubas 5 km
20.GerdaBartkutėMOT2003LTUKaunas 2,5 km
21.RobertasBartusevičVYR1999LTUPaberžėRCN 5 km
22.JonasBeleškaVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 5 km
23.TomasBernatonisVYR1994LTU Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
24.KristupasBilinskasVYR2002LTUKaunas  5 km
25.AgnėBiriukaitėMOT2004LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC - "Kaišiadorys BĖGA"2,5 km
26.TomasBizimavičiusVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 10 km
27.DeimantėBoreišaitėMOT1981LTUKaunas- 10 km
28.Šarūnas PetrasBrazinskasVYR1969LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
29.Šarūnas PetrasBrazinskasVYR1969LTUKaunasKauno BMK2,5 km
30.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilnius 2,5 km
31.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai 10 km
32.AgnėBudrevičiūtėMOT1996LTUKaunasKTU "Ąžuolas" 5 km
33.SadaBukšnienėMOT1967LTUKaunasKBMK 10 km
34.AurelijaButkevičiūtėMOT1992LTUKaišiadorys 2,5 km
35.Agnė Butkutė MOT2003LTUKaunasHiperionas 5 km
36.IgorisCernikovVYR1965LTUVilniusNa, pagauk! 10 km
37.SvetlanaČerlinaMOT1972LTUVilnius  10 km
38.GiedrėČičelienė MOT1978LTUKaunasMiško lapės 10 km
39.ViktorijaDalangauskaitėMOT2001LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
40.KamilėDambrauskaitėMOT2001LTUKaišiadorys"Kaišiadorys BĖGA"2,5 km
41.RemigijusDapkusVYR1979LTUJonava 2,5 km
42.AdrijusDapkusVYR2007LTUJonava 2,5 km
43.DominykasDapkusVYR2006LTUJonava 2,5 km
44.RemigijusDapkusVYR1979LTUJonava  10 km
45.JolantaDaškevičienėMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
46.KarolinaDominaitytėMOT2005LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC - "Kaišiadorys BĖGA"2,5 km
47.GintarasDrebulysVYR1980LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 10 km
48.GintarasGabrilaviciusVYR1984LTUKaunasUzkieteja begikai 5 km
49.RegvitaGackaitėMOT2006LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
50.MantasGakštysVYR1999LTURadviliškis  5 km
51.RugilėGaldikaitėMOT2003LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
52.VytenisGališankaVYR1990LTUKaunas  5 km
53.Gabija Galvydytė MOT2000LTUPanevėžys-Jonava„Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
54.VaidasGarbaciunasVYR1985LTUKaisiadorys  10 km
55.GiedreGedeikieneMOT1976LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
56.SimasGedeikisVYR2007LTUKaunasKauno BMK2,5 km
57.RobertasGilvickisVYR1990LTUKaunas  5 km
58.UgniusGinelevičiusVYR2000LTUKėdainiai   5 km
59.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK 5 km
60.MantasGlambaVYR1983LTUKaunas  5 km
61.KristinaGlobienėMOT1975LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 10 km
62.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija 10 km
63.VytautasGražysVYR1967LTUPaberžėRCN 10 km
64.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas  10 km
65.RobertasGuzelisVYR1978LTUKaunas 2,5 km
66.TomasGuzelisVYR1972LTUVilnius 2,5 km
67.KarolisIvanauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
68.AidaIvoškaitėMOT2007LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
69.Vaidas Janonis VYR20001 Panevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
70.VidasJasaitisVYR1978LTUKaunas  5 km
71.ErikaJasaitytėMOT2006LTUKaunas  5 km
72.TomasJateikoVYR1995LTUNemenčinėRCN 10 km
73.JonasJociusVYR1956LTURaseiniaiLietuvos Kaimas 10 km
74.Rokas JonkusVYR2006LTUKaišiadorių Raj.papaKaišiadorys bėga2,5 km
75.TomasJotkusVYR2003LTUKauno Raj. 2,5 km
76.TomasJotkusVYR2003LTUKauno Raj.  5 km
77.PauliusJucysVYR2010LTUKaunas 2,5 km
78.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
79.DariusKalėdaVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
80.MantasKalėdaVYR2006LTUKaunasKauno BMK2,5 km
81.IngridaKalėdienėMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
82.AntaninaKalinauskienėMOT1970LTUKaunas  5 km
83.JorisKantasVYR2009LTUKaunas  5 km
84.DaliaKantienėMOT1979LTUKaunas  5 km
85.AnastasijaKarakukevaMOT1991LTUKaunas  5 km
86.AleksandrasKarpinskisVYR1969LTUKaunasJonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
87.DaliusKasperiūnasVYR1970LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
88.KestutisKaupasVYR1984LTUKaunasKauno Triatlono Klubas 5 km
89.JonasKaušinisVYR1976LTUVilnius  10 km
90.AstaKazakevičienėMOT1981LTUKaunas 2,5 km
91.MariusKazakevičiusVYR2008LTUKaunas 2,5 km
92.Viltė KazakevičiūtėMOT2010LTUKaunas 2,5 km
93.ViltėKazlauskaitėMOT2005LTUKauno R. 2,5 km
94.GretaKazlauskaitėMOT2010LTUKauno R. 2,5 km
95.TomasKazlauskasVYR1977LTUKaunas  10 km
96.MantasKazlauskasVYR1980LTUKauno R.  5 km
97.AurelijaKazlauskienėMOT1983LTUKauno R.  5 km
98.Kamilė KijanskaitėMOT2006LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
99.DagnėKinderevičiūtėMOT2001LTUKaišiadorys"Kaišiadorys BĖGA"2,5 km
100.GediminasKinderisVYR1963LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
101.GediminasKinderisVYR1963LTUKaunasKauno BMK2,5 km
102.AurelijaKisieliūtėMOT1994LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
103.JokūbasKontrimasVYR2004LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
104.Vytautė KripulevičiūtėMOT2004LTUPanevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
105.RusnėKulevičiūtėMOT2006LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
106.JorisKurlavičiusVYR2011LTUKaunasS-Sportas2,5 km
107.PauliusKurlavičiusVYR1984LTUKaunasS-Sportas 10 km
108.RusnėKurlavičiūtėMOT2013LTUKaunasS-Sportas2,5 km
109.GustasLamokovskijVYR2003LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
110.EgidijusLaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
111.AurimasLaurikaitisVYR1979LTUKaunas  5 km
112.TadasLaužikasVYR1990LTUKaunas  10 km
113.MantvydasLazauskasVYR1999LTUKaišiadorys"Kaišiadorys BĖGA" 10 km
114.Agnė Leišienė MOT1979LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 5 km
115.SimasLeišysVYR2005LTUKaunas 2,5 km
116.VladasLelešiusVYR1987LTUVilniusOK Rudamina 10 km
117.ErnestasLelisVYR2000LTUPaberžėRCN2,5 km
118.Julija LeonavičiūtėMOT2005LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
119.MindaugasLevickasVYR1988LTU   10 km
120.AušraLevickienėMOT1987LTUKaunas  10 km
121.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
122.RomualdasLimantasVYR1944LTUKaunas  10 km
123.RomualdasLimantasVYR1944LTUKaunas 2,5 km
124.AntanasLukaševičiusVYR1979LTUNetoniai, Kauno RajKauno BMK 10 km
125.TadasLukoševičiusVYR2010LTUKaunas 2,5 km
126.SigitaMaciulevičienėMOT1990LTUKaunasVIP 5 km
127.DarijaMalinauskaitėMOT2010LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
128.AlbinasMarkevičiusVYR1959LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
129.AlgirdasMertingasVYR2000LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
130.MatasMertinkaitisVYR2004LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
131.ŽivilėMikalauskaitėMOT1995LTU   5 km
132.NerijusMikučionisVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
133.JuliusMiliukasVYR1986LTUJonavaMaratonas 10 km
134.Miglė Mincytė MOT2003LTUPanevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
135.PovilasMisevičiusVYR2002LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c. 10 km
136.GintarasMontvilasVYR2007LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
137.ModestaMotijauskienėMOT1987LTUKaunas  5 km
138.JolantaMurauskienėMOT1984LTUKaunasKaišiadorys BĖGA 5 km
139.Otilija MureikaitėMOT2003LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
140.GenovaitĖNamaviČiŪtĖMOT1967LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
141.JolantaOrintaitĖMOT1981LTUKaunas  5 km
142.TėjaPakinkytėMOT2004LTUKaunasHiperionas 5 km
143.MarijusPakštasVYR1966LTUKaunas  10 km
144.MarijusPakštasVYR1966LTUKaunas 2,5 km
145.LauraPečkaitienėMOT1983LTUKaunas 2,5 km
146.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas2,5 km
147.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
148.VytautasPetkusVYR1971LTUKaunas  10 km
149.EitautėPetraitienėMOT1985LTUVilniusKauno BMK2,5 km
150.GrigasPetraitisVYR1988LTUVilniusKauno BMK 10 km
151.NedasPliskauskasVYR2009LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
152.EditaPociūtė KurlavičienėMOT1986LTUKaunasS-Sportas 10 km
153.EditaPociutė-KurlavicieneMOT1986LTUKaunasS-Sportas 10 km
154.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
155.EgidijusPranckevičiusVYR1973LTUKaunasDviratai-Daistatus 10 km
156.AndrėPranukevičiūtėMOT2004LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
157.JūratėPšitulskienėMOT1981LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas2,5 km
158.MariusPšitulskisVYR2001LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 5 km
159.ArminasPšitulskisVYR2007LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas2,5 km
160.MariusPšitulskisVYR2001LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas2,5 km
161.DeividasPšitulskisVYR2003LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas2,5 km
162.VakarėPšitulskytėMOT2013LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas2,5 km
163.TitasPuronasVYR2002LTUKaunas  5 km
164.EdvinasRadzevičiusVYR1978LTUKaunasŽalgirio garbės klubas 10 km
165.Eimantė Ramoškaitė MOT2001LTUPanevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
166.PaulinaRamoškėMOT1990LTUKaunas  5 km
167.ElvitaRapalienėMOT1988LTUKaunas  5 km
168.TadasRapalisVYR1981LTUKaunas  5 km
169.EglėRaslavičienėMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno Triatlono Klubas 5 km
170.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
171.VitalijusRimšaVYR1953LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
172.ModestasRusevičius VYR1997LTUKaunas Kauno maratono klubas2,5 km
173.SamantaSabaliauskaitėMOT2004LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
174.AudriusSabaliauskasVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
175.RonetaSabiūnaitėMOT2006LTUPaberžėRCN2,5 km
176.RenataSiliukMOT1980LTUŠalčininkaiOK Fortūna 10 km
177.IngridaSinkevičiūtėMOT2000LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
178.IevaSkersienėMOT1983LTUKaunas  5 km
179.GintarėSlausgalvienėMOT1984LTUKaunasDance4fun 5 km
180.TomasSlausgalvisVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno triatlono klubas 5 km
181.AndriusSlavickasVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 10 km
182.NerijusStaliorevičiusVYR1981LTUKaunas  10 km
183.SimonaStančikaitėMOT1999LTUKaunasLSU2,5 km
184.OrintaStanevičiūtėMOT2009LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
185.JonasStankevičiusVYR1990LTUKėdainiaiRUN FOR SON 10 km
186.KazimierasStankevičiusVYR1942LTUPasvalysVėtra2,5 km
187.MindaugasStiklickasVYR1979LTUGarliavaBėgimo klubas 10 km
188.MantasStiklickasVYR2010LTUGarliavaBėgimo klubas2,5 km
189.MindaugasStiklickasVYR1979LTUGarliavaBėgimo klubas 5 km
190.AlfonsasSutkusVYR1944LTUPasvalysVėtra2,5 km
191.GiedrėŠamanskienėMOT1972LTUKaunas  10 km
192.LinasŠarkauskasVYR1996LTUKaunas  5 km
193.RedaŠatūnienėMOT1978LTUKns  10 km
194.Aurimas ŠerpetauskasVYR2003LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
195.VytautasŠeštakauskasVYR1982LTUKaunasBėgikams užkietėję 5 km
196.RaimondasŠimkevičiusVYR1959LTUAlytus- Kauno R.Dzūkija 10 km
197.NerijusŠlekaitisVYR1986LTUKaunas  5 km
198.RaimondasŠliumbaVYR1968LTUKaunas  10 km
199.GustėTaparauskaitėMOT2006LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
200.Gabrielė TomkevičiūtėMOT2004LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
201.MindaugasUrbasVYR1986LTUKaunasTAME 5 km
202.JuozasVaikšnorasVYR1976LTU Kauno BMK 10 km
203.BeatričėVaišnoraitėMOT2006LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
204.ArūnasVaišvilaVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 10 km
205.AurimasValauskasVYR1997LTU   5 km
206.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
207.GiedriusVanagasVYR1976LTU   10 km
208.BeatričėVasiliauskaitėMOT2008LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
209.GabrieliusVasiliauskasVYR2004LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
210.VirginijusVasiliauskasVYR1979LTUJonavaLSU 5 km
211.LoretaVasiljevienėMOT1977LTUVilniusJonas Maratonas 10 km
212.IrmantasVenckusVYR2005LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
213.RasaVybornienėMOT1977LTUKaunas  10 km
214.EvaVičiūtėMOT2003LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
215.RamūnasVilčinskasVYR1985LTUKačerginėKauno BMK 10 km
216.ManuelVildaVYR1996ESPBurgos  10 km
217.RemigijusVinickisVYR1972LTUVilnius  5 km
218.AkvilėVinickytėMOT2001LTUVilnius 2,5 km
219.DaliusVirbickasVYR1987LTUKaunas  10 km
220.JustinasViskupaitisVYR1997LTUKaunasKTU 5 km
221.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
222.VirginijaVišinskienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
223.Gytis VoroninasVYR2007LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
224.DianaZdancevičiūtėMOT2006LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
225.TomasŽelionisVYR1976LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 10 km
226.GiedriusŽiogasVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 5 km
227.DainiusŽiūraVYR1986LTUVilniusKauno BMK 5 km
228.AntanasŽukauskasVYR1980LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km