Dalyviai

UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@kaunobmk.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo
metai
ŠalisMiestas
Klubas
Nuotolis
1.PaulinaRamoškėMOT1990LTUKaunas  5 km
2.TomasKazlauskasVYR1977LTUKaunas  10 km
3.MarijusPakštasVYR1966LTUKaunas  10 km
4.MarijusPakštasVYR1966LTUKaunas 2,5 km
5.LoretaVasiljevienėMOT1977LTUVilniusJonas Maratonas 10 km
6.RamūnasVilčinskasVYR1985LTUKačerginėKauno BMK 10 km
7.AgnėBudrevičiūtėMOT1996LTUKaunasKTU "Ąžuolas" 5 km
8.RedaŠatūnienėMOT1978LTUKns  10 km
9.AurelijaKisieliūtėMOT1994LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
10.MantasBartkusVYR1990LTUKaunasKauno Triatlono Klubas 5 km
11.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
12.RaimondasŠliumbaVYR1968LTUKaunas  10 km
13.RenataSiliukMOT1980LTUŠalčininkaiOK Fortūna 10 km
14.IgorisCernikovVYR1965LTUVilniusNa, pagauk! 10 km
15.IevaSkersienėMOT1983LTUKaunas  5 km
16.SigitaMaciulevičienėMOT1990LTUKaunasVIP 5 km
17.AntaninaKalinauskienėMOT1970LTUKaunas  5 km
18.RugilėGaldikaitėMOT2003LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
19.Aurimas ŠerpetauskasVYR2003LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
20.MatasMertinkaitisVYR2004LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
21.EvaVičiūtėMOT2003LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
22.Otilija MureikaitėMOT2003LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
23.IngridaSinkevičiūtėMOT2000LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
24.AidaIvoškaitėMOT2007LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
25.KarolisIvanauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
26.Julija LeonavičiūtėMOT2005LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
27.AgnėBiriukaitėMOT2004LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC - "Kaišiadorys BĖGA"2,5 km
28.KarolinaDominaitytėMOT2005LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC - "Kaišiadorys BĖGA"2,5 km
29.DagnėKinderevičiūtėMOT2001LTUKaišiadorys"Kaišiadorys BĖGA"2,5 km
30.KamilėDambrauskaitėMOT2001LTUKaišiadorys"Kaišiadorys BĖGA"2,5 km
31.MantvydasLazauskasVYR1999LTUKaišiadorys"Kaišiadorys BĖGA" 10 km
32.TomasAšmonasVYR1982LTUKaunasTame 5 km
33.ViktorijaDalangauskaitėMOT2001LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC2,5 km
34.VirginijaVišinskienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
35.RobertasGilvickisVYR1990LTUKaunas  5 km
36.VladasLelešiusVYR1987LTUVilniusOK Rudamina 10 km
37.Rokas JonkusVYR2006LTUKaišiadorių Raj.papaKaišiadorys bėga2,5 km
38.GiedrėČičelienė MOT1978LTUKaunasMiško lapės 10 km
39.DariusKalėdaVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
40.IngridaKalėdienėMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
41.MantasKalėdaVYR2006LTUKaunasKauno BMK2,5 km
42.DaliaKantienėMOT1979LTUKaunas  5 km
43.JorisKantasVYR2009LTUKaunas  5 km
44.MariusKazakevičiusVYR2008LTUKaunas 2,5 km
45.LinasŠarkauskasVYR1996LTUKaunas  5 km
46.Viltė KazakevičiūtėMOT2010LTUKaunas 2,5 km
47.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilnius 2,5 km
48.AstaKazakevičienėMOT1981LTUKaunas 2,5 km
49.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai 10 km
50.TomasŽelionisVYR1976LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 10 km
51.AlbinasMarkevičiusVYR1959LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
52.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas2,5 km
53.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
54.EgidijusLaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
55.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija 10 km
56.VitalijusRimšaVYR1953LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
57.GenovaitĖNamaviČiŪtĖMOT1967LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
58.JonasBeleškaVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 5 km
59.MariusPšitulskisVYR2001LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 5 km
60.ArminasPšitulskisVYR2007LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas2,5 km
61.MariusPšitulskisVYR2001LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas2,5 km
62.TadasLukoševičiusVYR2010LTUKaunas 2,5 km
63.MindaugasStiklickasVYR1979LTUGarliavaBėgimo klubas 10 km
64.MantasStiklickasVYR2010LTUGarliavaBėgimo klubas2,5 km
65.VaidasGarbaciunasVYR1985LTUKaisiadorys  10 km
66.TadasRapalisVYR1981LTUKaunas  5 km
67.ElvitaRapalienėMOT1988LTUKaunas  5 km
68.JuozasVaikšnorasVYR1976LTU Kauno BMK 10 km
69.RobertasGuzelisVYR1978LTUKaunas 2,5 km
70.TomasGuzelisVYR1972LTUVilnius 2,5 km
71.GiedreGedeikieneMOT1976LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
72.SimasGedeikisVYR2007LTUKaunasKauno BMK2,5 km
73.JolantaOrintaitĖMOT1981LTUKaunas  5 km
74.EglėBalčiūnaitėMOT1968LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas "Jonas Maratonas" 10 km
75.AndriusSlavickasVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 10 km
76.TomasBizimavičiusVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 10 km
77.AurelijaKazlauskienėMOT1983LTUKauno R.  5 km
78.ViltėKazlauskaitėMOT2005LTUKauno R. 2,5 km
79.GretaKazlauskaitėMOT2010LTUKauno R. 2,5 km
80.MantasKazlauskasVYR1980LTUKauno R.  5 km
81.DeividasPšitulskisVYR2003LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas2,5 km
82.AgnėAšmonienėMOT1988LTUKaunas  10 km
83.AudriusSabaliauskasVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
84.Šarūnas PetrasBrazinskasVYR1969LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
85.Šarūnas PetrasBrazinskasVYR1969LTUKaunasKauno BMK2,5 km
86.JonasStankevičiusVYR1990LTUKėdainiaiRUN FOR SON 10 km
87.GintarasGabrilaviciusVYR1984LTUKaunasUzkieteja begikai 5 km
88.JūratėPšitulskienėMOT1981LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas2,5 km
89.VytautasŠeštakauskasVYR1982LTUKaunasBėgikams užkietėję 5 km
90.AnastasijaKarakukevaMOT1991LTUKaunas  5 km
91.TomasBernatonisVYR1994LTU Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
92.AleksandrasKarpinskisVYR1969LTUKaunasJonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
93.RaimondasŠimkevičiusVYR1959LTUAlytus- Kauno R.Dzūkija 10 km
94.DaliusVirbickasVYR1987LTUKaunas  10 km
95.JuliusMiliukasVYR1986LTUJonavaMaratonas 10 km
96.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
97.GediminasKinderisVYR1963LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
98.GediminasKinderisVYR1963LTUKaunasKauno BMK2,5 km
99.AurimasValauskasVYR1997LTU   5 km
100.SadaBukšnienėMOT1967LTUKaunasKBMK 10 km
101.SvetlanaČerlinaMOT1972LTUVilnius  10 km
102.AurimasLaurikaitisVYR1979LTUKaunas  5 km
103.AušraLevickienėMOT1987LTUKaunas  10 km
104.TomasJotkusVYR2003LTUKauno Raj. 2,5 km
105.TomasJotkusVYR2003LTUKauno Raj.  5 km
106.AlgirdasMertingasVYR2000LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
107.JustinasViskupaitisVYR1997LTUKaunasKTU 5 km
108.GerdaBartkutėMOT2003LTUKaunas 2,5 km
109.ManuelVildaVYR1996ESPBurgos  10 km
110.MantasGlambaVYR1983LTUKaunas  5 km
111.ArūnasVaišvilaVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 10 km
112.NerijusMikučionisVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
113.VytautasGražysVYR1967LTUPaberžėRCN 10 km
114.TomasJateikoVYR1995LTUNemenčinėRCN 10 km
115.RobertasBartusevičVYR1999LTUPaberžėRCN 5 km
116.ErnestasLelisVYR2000LTUPaberžėRCN2,5 km
117.RonetaSabiūnaitėMOT2006LTUPaberžėRCN2,5 km
118.RemigijusDapkusVYR1979LTUJonava 2,5 km
119.AdrijusDapkusVYR2007LTUJonava 2,5 km
120.DominykasDapkusVYR2006LTUJonava 2,5 km
121.RemigijusDapkusVYR1979LTUJonava  10 km
122.DaliusKasperiūnasVYR1970LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
123.ModestaMotijauskienėMOT1987LTUKaunas  5 km
124.MindaugasLevickasVYR1988LTU   10 km
125.AntanasBarancovasVYR1951LTULekėčiaiLekėčiai 10 km
126.Gabija Galvydytė MOT2000LTUPanevėžys-Jonava„Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
127.Eimantė Ramoškaitė MOT2001LTUPanevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
128.Miglė Mincytė MOT2003LTUPanevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
129.Vytautė KripulevičiūtėMOT2004LTUPanevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
130.Samanta Banionytė MOT2001LTUPanevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
131.Vaidas Janonis VYR20001 Panevėžys „Greitas spurtas“ 2,5 km
132.GintarasDrebulysVYR1980LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 10 km
133.JuozasBajorasVYR1951LTUKaunasKauno BMK2,5 km
134.JuozasBajorasVYR1951LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
135.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas  10 km
136.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra2,5 km
137.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
138.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
139.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
140.AlfonsasSutkusVYR1944LTUPasvalysVėtra2,5 km
141.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
142.KazimierasStankevičiusVYR1942LTUPasvalysVėtra2,5 km
143.AntanasŽukauskasVYR1980LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
144.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisVėjas2,5 km
145.RomualdasLimantasVYR1944LTUKaunas  10 km
146.RomualdasLimantasVYR1944LTUKaunas 2,5 km
147.GiedriusŽiogasVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 5 km
148.SimonaStančikaitėMOT1999LTUKaunasLSU2,5 km
149.KestutisKaupasVYR1984LTUKaunasKauno Triatlono Klubas 5 km
150.EglėRaslavičienėMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno Triatlono Klubas 5 km
151.VytautasPetkusVYR1971LTUKaunas  10 km
152.EimantasAdukonisVYR2001LTUVievisESSC2,5 km
153.TadasLaužikasVYR1990LTUKaunas  10 km
154.EdvinasRadzevičiusVYR1978LTUKaunasŽalgirio garbės klubas 10 km
155.JokūbasKontrimasVYR2004LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
156.PauliusJucysVYR2010LTUKaunas 2,5 km
157.EmilisAndrulevičiusVYR2004LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
158.UgniusGinelevičiusVYR2000LTUKėdainiai   5 km
159.BeatričėVaišnoraitėMOT2006LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
160.SamantaSabaliauskaitėMOT2004LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
161.AdrianaAndrejevaMOT2004LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
162.PauliusBagdonavičiusVYR2007LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
163.KristupasBilinskasVYR2002LTUKaunas  5 km
164.JonasKaušinisVYR1976LTUVilnius  10 km
165.JorisKurlavičiusVYR2011LTUKaunasS-Sportas2,5 km
166.RusnėKurlavičiūtėMOT2013LTUKaunasS-Sportas2,5 km
167.MindaugasStiklickasVYR1979LTUGarliavaBėgimo klubas 5 km
168.RegvitaGackaitėMOT2006LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
169.NedasPliskauskasVYR2009LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
170.GintarasMontvilasVYR2007LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
171.RusnėKulevičiūtėMOT2006LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
172.GustėTaparauskaitėMOT2006LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
173.Kamilė KijanskaitėMOT2006LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
174.AndrėPranukevičiūtėMOT2004LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
175.Gabrielė TomkevičiūtėMOT2004LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
176.IrmantasVenckusVYR2005LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
177.Rytis AšmenaVYR2001LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
178.RokasAšmenaVYR2001LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
179.PovilasMisevičiusVYR2002LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c. 10 km
180.DarijaMalinauskaitėMOT2010LTUElektrėnaiElektrėnų s.c.2,5 km
181.PauliusKurlavičiusVYR1984LTUKaunasS-Sportas 10 km
182.EditaPociūtė KurlavičienėMOT1986LTUKaunasS-Sportas 10 km
183.ErikaJasaitytėMOT2006LTUKaunas  5 km
184.VidasJasaitisVYR1978LTUKaunas  5 km
185.JolantaDaškevičienėMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
186.DeimantėBoreišaitėMOT1981LTUKaunas- 10 km
187.MindaugasUrbasVYR1986LTUKaunasTAME 5 km
188.VakarėPšitulskytėMOT2013LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas2,5 km
189.JolantaMurauskienėMOT1984LTUKaunasKaišiadorys BĖGA 5 km
190.GiedriusVanagasVYR1976LTU   10 km
191.GrigasPetraitisVYR1988LTUVilniusKauno BMK 10 km
192.EitautėPetraitienėMOT1985LTUVilniusKauno BMK2,5 km
193.TomasSlausgalvisVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno triatlono klubas 5 km
194.GustasLamokovskijVYR2003LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
195.GabrieliusVasiliauskasVYR2004LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
196.BeatričėVasiliauskaitėMOT2008LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
197.DianaZdancevičiūtėMOT2006LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
198.Gytis VoroninasVYR2007LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
199.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
200.OrintaStanevičiūtėMOT2009LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“2,5 km
201.TėjaPakinkytėMOT2004LTUKaunasHiperionas 5 km
202.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK 5 km
203.JonasJociusVYR1956LTURaseiniaiLietuvos Kaimas 10 km
204.Agnė Butkutė MOT2003LTUKaunasHiperionas 5 km
205.GintarėSlausgalvienėMOT1984LTUKaunasDance4fun 5 km
206.TitasPuronasVYR2002LTUKaunas  5 km
207.VytenisGališankaVYR1990LTUKaunas  5 km
208.ŽivilėMikalauskaitėMOT1995LTU   5 km
209.VirginijusVasiliauskasVYR1979LTUJonavaLSU 5 km
210.ModestasRusevičius VYR1997LTUKaunas Kauno maratono klubas2,5 km
211.NerijusStaliorevičiusVYR1981LTUKaunas  10 km
212.AkvilėVinickytėMOT2001LTUVilnius 2,5 km
213.RemigijusVinickisVYR1972LTUVilnius  5 km
214.NerijusŠlekaitisVYR1986LTUKaunas  5 km
215.Giedrius Baltuškonis VYR1987LTUKaišiadorys   5 km
216.AurelijaButkevičiūtėMOT1992LTUKaišiadorys 2,5 km
217.KristinaGlobienėMOT1975LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 10 km
218.ŽydrūnasAleknaVYR1978LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
219.MantasGakštysVYR1999LTURadviliškis  5 km
220.GiedrėŠamanskienėMOT1972LTUKaunas  10 km
221.RasaVybornienėMOT1977LTUKaunas  10 km
222.DainiusŽiūraVYR1986LTUVilniusKauno BMK 5 km
223.AntanasLukaševičiusVYR1979LTUNetoniai, Kauno RajKauno BMK 10 km
224.SimasLeišysVYR2005LTUKaunas 2,5 km
225.Agnė Leišienė MOT1979LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 5 km
226.EditaPociutė-KurlavicieneMOT1986LTUKaunasS-Sportas 10 km
227.LauraPečkaitienėMOT1983LTUKaunas 2,5 km